Results Sorted By:
1590 Wynkoop Street Denver, CO 80202
(720) 964-1096
  • Square Feet420 -to 1210 Sq. Ft.
  • Studio -to 3
  • 1 -to 2
2330 S Kearney St Denver, CO 80222
(720) 706-5105
  • Square Feet310 -to 914 Sq. Ft.
  • Studio -to 2
  • 1 -to 2
6165 E Iliff Ave Denver, CO 80222
(720) 706-5105
  • Square Feet530 -to 950 Sq. Ft.
  • 1 -to 2
  • 1
6165 E Iliff Ave Denver, CO 80222
(720) 706-5105
  • Square Feet310 -to 950 Sq. Ft.
  • Studio -to 2
  • 1 -to 2
Population
  •  Total Population 718877
  •  Male Population 362977
  •  Female Population 355900
  •  Median Age 35.3
Employment
  •  White Collar 86.17
  •  Blue Collar 13.83
Households
  •  Total Households 335428
  •  Family Households 151912
  •  Non-Family Households 183516
  •  Households With Children 72407
  •  Households Without Children 263021
  •  Average People Per Household 2.1
Education
  •  No High School 24648
  •  Some High School 123420
  •  Some College 97771
  •  Associate Degree 29736
  •  Bachelor Degree 194374
  •  Graduate Degree 119413
Marital Status
  •  Never Married 273592
  •  Married 249457
  •  Separated 8315
  •  Widowed 20139
  •  Divorced 66797
Income/Financial
  •  Average Household Income 136552
  •  Median Household Income 94718
  •  Median Income Under 25 53981
Weather
National Average
  100%
Lifestyle
Crime